1 3
Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens - Realistic Butts And Vaginas
Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens - Realistic Butts And Vaginas
Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens - Realistic Butts And Vaginas

Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens

$54.99
$54.99

Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens Masturbator Flesh delivers triple experiences through three distinct openings. Premium TPE material warms to body temperature for realistic sensations. Mouth, pussy, and anal entries each provide unique textures. Perfect for men craving variety.

Key Features:

Triple opening design features mouth vaginal and anal entries with distinct internal textures for varied masturbation experiences during solo sessions.

Body safe TPE material warms to body temperature creating realistic sensations that enhance arousal and orgasm intensity during penetration.

Internal textured tunnels provide dynamic penis stimulation with anatomically inspired ridges and contours for enhanced sexual pleasure throughout use.

Double ended 17.8cm length allows complete penetration while maintaining ergonomic grip control for sustained masturbation sessions and climax control.

Realistic exterior details enhance visual stimulation and mental arousal creating immersive sexual experiences that engage multiple senses simultaneously.

SKU: NEW-6657
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Realistic Butts And Vaginas
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock
Colour: Flesh

Three distinct internal passages deliver completely different sensations in one double-ended masturbator. Premium TPE material warms to body temperature instantly, gripping your shaft with realistic textures that single-opening sex toys can't match. Perfect for anyone who wants variety without buying multiple sex toys.

Why choose the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double
  • Three openings: Oral, vaginal, and anal sensations in one sex toy
  • Realistic warmth: TPE heats to skin temperature within seconds
  • Varied textures: Each tunnel has unique internal ridging and grip
  • Full penetration length: 17.8cm accommodates your entire shaft
  • Instant switching: Flip between sensations without losing momentum
  • Body-safe material: Premium TPE won't desensitise nerve endings
  • Secure grip: Curved exterior stays firm even when lubricated
📦 Discreet plain-wrapped delivery  •  💳 Private billing  •  ↩️ Easy size-swap returns

What it does

Each opening delivers a completely different experience. Start with the oral passage for a gentle warm-up — subtle ridges provide soft massage as you slide in. Move to the vaginal tunnel for balanced resistance and rhythmic squeezing around your shaft. Push into the anal entry for tight, overwhelming pressure that builds climax fast. All three maintain their distinct sensations throughout your session without blending together.

Premium TPE grips immediately and warms to your body temperature in seconds, eliminating cold shock and creating immersion that rigid sex toys can't achieve. Realistic Vaginas offer similar warmth and grip if you prefer a single-entry sex toy. As you thrust, you'll feel how each tunnel's unique textures massage your cock differently — the oral opening provides gentle stimulation, the vaginal passage squeezes rhythmically, and the anal tunnel delivers intense pressure. Your nerve endings stay responsive because the realistic material doesn't desensitise like harder alternatives.

Specifications

  • Length: 17.8cm
  • Material: Body-safe TPE
  • Design: Double-ended with three distinct openings (oral, vaginal, anal)
  • Internal texture: Unique ridging in each tunnel
  • Lubricant compatibility: Water-based lubricants only
  • Care: Rinse with warm water after use

Fit and sizing

At 17.8cm, this sex toy accommodates full shaft penetration for most men. Size matters for comfort and sensation — go for a fit that lets you thrust without your base hitting the sex toy's exterior, not one that stretches or feels loose. Cockringshop specialises in products for men and couples, so if you're unsure whether this length suits you, measure your erect shaft from base to tip. Longer doesn't mean better; choosing for genuine comfort means better orgasms and longer sessions. If you're between sizes, pick the one that lets you control depth naturally.

How to use it

Apply water-based lubricant generously to your erect penis and your chosen opening before entry. Go slow at first — the realistic material grips immediately, so you'll feel every ridge and texture as you slide in. Position the sex toy in both hands for maximum control during thrusting, using the curved exterior as your grip point even when slick with lube.

Start with whichever opening suits your mood: oral for a warm-up, vaginal for balanced stimulation, or anal for intense pressure. Switch between passages gradually while maintaining arousal, or focus on one tunnel as you build toward orgasm. Adjust your grip and angle to hit different internal textures within each passage. After use, rinse thoroughly with warm water and allow to air dry.

Feature breakdown

Feature Specification Benefit Experience
Triple Opening Design Three anatomically distinct entries No boredom — each passage feels completely different Oral for gentle massage, vaginal for rhythmic squeeze, anal for intense pressure
Premium TPE Material Body-safe thermoplastic elastomer Warms to skin temperature in seconds, mimics real contact Realistic warmth and grip without cold shock
Unique Internal Textures Distinct ridging in each tunnel Varied stimulation prevents desensitisation Nerve endings stay responsive throughout longer sessions
17.8cm Length Full shaft accommodation Complete penetration with control over depth Deeper thrusting without bottoming out uncomfortably

Who it suits

This sex toy is ideal if you get bored with single-sensation masturbators and want variety without buying multiple sex toys. Anyone exploring different types of penetration — oral, vaginal, anal — will appreciate having all three in one product. Beginners benefit from the oral opening's gentler introduction, while experienced users find the anal tunnel genuinely challenging. Visual learners who prefer realistic appearance over purely functional design will connect with this sex toy.

Skip this if you're after a sex toy focused on one specific sensation, or if you prefer sex toys that are smaller and more portable. If you want vibration, this isn't the product — it's a manual stroker. Those who find TPE material uncomfortable, or who have sensitivities to that material, should explore other options.

Tested and quality-checked

Every new line we stock is hands-on tested before it ever goes live — we power it up, run it through its functions, and check it for safety and for how it actually performs. Overseas orders get a second function-test right before they ship, so a dead motor never reaches your door. Nothing is used for its intended purpose; it is checked, inspected, and re-boxed. What that means for you is simple: the unit you open is one we already know works. See how we test every product →

How it compares

This double-ended stroker gives you three different internal sensations and realistic warmth in one sex toy. Realistic Butts typically offer a single opening with anatomically detailed exterior design, while this sex toy prioritises internal texture variety across three passages. If you want to explore multiple penetration types without switching sex toys, the triple-opening design here gives you more options. If you prefer depth of sensation in one specific type, a single-opening sex toy might feel more focused.

Please read — safety first. Put the ring on before you are fully erect and use plenty of water-based lubricant so it slides on without pinching. Keep wear time short — no more than 20 minutes while you are getting used to it, and never fall asleep wearing one. Take it off straight away if you feel numbness, coldness, a change in colour, or any pain, as these mean blood flow has been cut off too far. Never share between partners without cleaning the item first or using a fresh condom. As porous materials can harbour bacteria, use a condom over them for sharing or easy clean-up. This information is general in nature only and is not medical or professional advice, and does not take your personal circumstances into account. Stop use and speak with a qualified medical professional if you have a relevant health condition, take medication for erectile function or blood pressure, or notice pain, numbness, or discolouration that does not settle.

What you can use it with

Pair this with Anal Sex Toys if you want to explore anal play further. A cock ring worn while using this stroker will intensify your erection, increase sensitivity, and help you last longer during solo sessions. Rings maintain hardness throughout extended use, letting you fully appreciate each of the three passages without your erection fading.

More from NANMA Corporation

Nanma Corporation specialises in realistic male sex toys with premium TPE materials. Explore their full range if you want other options with the same quality warmth and authentic grip.

Read more before you buy

Hospitals Find In Butts is a good guide on the Adultsmart blog with practical information before you make your choice.

Why buy the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens

Keen to get harder and last longer tonight? Buy the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens from The Cock Ring Store — it's genuine, function-tested, and quality-checked. Cockringshop sends every order in discreet packaging and ships quickly across Australia. Order with confidence from Australia's cock ring specialists, helping you buy with confidence. The Cock Ring Store ships discreetly Australia-wide.

Shipping Information & Policy


Cockringshop.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.

– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.

– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.

– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm

– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

Returns Policy


We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, cockringshop.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully.

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.

If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund

Frequently Asked Questions

How does the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens Masturbator Flesh stimulate the penis during masturbation?
Three distinct openings provide varied sensations through textured internal tunnels that create dynamic friction and pressure against the penis during penetration and thrusting motions.
Why is the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens Masturbator Flesh effective for achieving intense orgasms?
Body safe TPE material warms to natural temperature while anatomically inspired internal ridges create realistic sensations that enhance arousal and stimulate nerve endings.
Which opening of the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens Masturbator Flesh provides the tightest sensation?
The anal opening delivers the most intense penetration experience with maximum resistance and grip that creates heightened stimulation from initial entry through climax.
When should the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens Masturbator Flesh be used for exploring different sexual sensations?
Users can alternate between the three openings during single sessions or different occasions to experience varied textures that prevent routine and maintain arousal.
Does the Excellent Power Moist and Surge Double Ended Mens Masturbator Flesh work effectively for extended masturbation sessions?
Ergonomic design maintains comfortable grip control while premium TPE material consistency ensures sustained pleasure without degradation during longer sexual encounters and multiple orgasms.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With the Cock Ring Shop?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!