1 3
Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong - Realistic Dildos
Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong - Realistic Dildos
Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong - Realistic Dildos

Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong

$64.99
$64.99

Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong 8.5 Inch Flesh delivers intense vibrating sensations with premium silicone construction. The textured shaft creates targeted stimulation while body-safe materials ensure comfortable extended use.

Key Features:

This realistic dildo features lifelike texture and vibrating functions for intense vaginal and anal penetration during solo masturbation or partner play sessions.

Eight and half inch length provides deep penetration while vibrating motor stimulates sensitive nerve endings for enhanced arousal and powerful orgasms.

Flexible sliding skin material mimics natural penis texture and movement creating authentic sensations during thrusting and penetration for realistic sexual experience.

Multiple vibration speeds allow customized stimulation intensity from gentle arousal to powerful climactic sensations targeting G spot and prostate areas effectively.

Body safe materials ensure comfortable insertion while textured shaft provides additional friction and stimulation against vaginal walls and anal sphincter muscles.

Vendor: Baile
SKU: NEW-6294
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Realistic Dildos
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock
Colour: Flesh

An 8.5-inch silicone vibrator with a multi-speed motor and textured shaft, built for deep internal stimulation and realistic sensation. Ideal for solo play or couples seeking powerful, body-safe vibrations that build gradually from gentle teasing to intense pleasure.

Why choose the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic
  • Motor: Multi-speed settings let you control intensity
  • Material: 100% body-safe silicone, non-porous and warm to touch
  • Texture: Ridged shaft amplifies sensation during movement
  • Length: 8.5 inches of insertable silicone for deep reach
  • Durability: Premium grade won't degrade or become sticky over time
  • Waterproof: Use anywhere, clean easily with warm water
  • Comfort: Soft, flexible silicone adapts to your body
📦 Discreet plain-wrapped delivery  •  💳 Private billing  •  ↩️ Easy size-swap returns

What it does

A multi-speed vibrating motor sends deep pulsations through the full length of the shaft, creating waves of sensation that target your most responsive zones. Textured ridges amplify stimulation as you move, building intensity gradually from gentle teasing to overwhelming pleasure. Realistic proportions and a shaped head deliver focused pressure exactly where you need it.

Body-safe silicone construction ensures complete comfort against sensitive skin and warms naturally to match your body temperature. Non-porous material prevents bacteria buildup while remaining incredibly soft to touch. Strong vibrations penetrate deep while the smooth surface glides effortlessly, so you can focus purely on escalating sensations without discomfort or irritation. Realistic Dildos like this one combine authentic texture with powerful motors for a luxury internal experience.

Specifications

  • Motor: Multi-speed vibrating motor
  • Material: 100% body-safe premium silicone
  • Insertable length: 8.5 inches
  • Design: Realistic proportions with textured ridges
  • Waterproof: Yes
  • Cleaning: Warm water and toy cleaner

Size and first use

At 8.5 inches insertable, this vibrator is a substantial size that suits users confident with internal depth. Start slowly with plenty of water-based lubricant to maximize the smooth glide of the silicone surface. Begin with the lowest vibration setting and gradually increase intensity as your body responds and relaxes. Cockringshop specialise in products for men and couples, and this vibrator works well for both solo exploration and partnered play. Take your time; the flexible silicone adapts to your movements while maintaining consistent vibrating power, so there's no rush to escalate.

How to use it

Apply lubricant generously before entry to ensure smooth insertion and comfortable movement. Start with the lowest vibration setting and let the motor build your arousal slowly for maximum impact. Experiment with different angles and depths to find where the textured shaft hits your sweet spots perfectly. Vary your pace and speed settings as sensation builds.

Quality silicone construction means you can be as vigorous as you want without worrying about material breakdown or uncomfortable friction. After use, clean with warm water and a toy cleaner to keep the silicone fresh. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Regular cleaning and proper storage extend the life of the vibrator and keep it hygienic for every session.

Feature breakdown

Feature Specification Benefit Experience
Vibrating Motor Multi-speed settings Customizable intensity levels Build arousal at your own pace
Silicone Construction 100% body-safe grade No irritation or allergic reactions Complete comfort and confidence
Realistic Texture Detailed shaft ridges Enhanced stimulation during movement Authentic sensations that feel natural
Insertable Length 8.5 inches Deep internal reach and fullness Substantial, satisfying sensation

Who it suits

Anyone craving intense internal vibrations combined with the luxury feel of premium silicone will love this vibrator. Solo users appreciate the combination of realistic texture and powerful motor for an indulgent personal experience. Couples will enjoy how the strong vibrations enhance shared moments while the smooth silicone ensures comfort for both partners. Users seeking serious stimulation alongside authentic sensations find this design particularly rewarding.

Skip this one if you prefer firm, non-vibrating toys or if you're uncomfortable with internal depth. Those who want a smaller entry-level vibrator may find 8.5 inches too substantial to start with. If you're sensitive to silicone or prefer alternative materials, explore other options first. Waterproof design is a feature, not a limitation, so water use is optional rather than essential.

Tested and quality-checked

Every new line we stock is hands-on tested before it ever goes live — we power it up, run it through its functions, and check it for safety and for how it actually performs. Overseas orders get a second function-test right before they ship, so a dead motor never reaches your door. Nothing is used for its intended purpose; it is checked, inspected, and re-boxed. What that means for you is simple: the unit you open is one we already know works. See how we test every product →

How it compares

This vibrator differs from non-vibrating Realistic P Spot Dildos by adding a motor that sends pulsations through the shaft for intensified stimulation. Non-vibrating versions rely on manual movement and texture alone, while a motor-driven design does some of the work for you and builds sensation through waves rather than friction. Both offer realistic proportions and body-safe silicone; the choice depends on whether you want passive vibration or active thrusting control.

Please read — safety first. Put the ring on before you are fully erect and use plenty of water-based lubricant so it slides on without pinching. Keep wear time short — no more than 20 minutes while you are getting used to it, and never fall asleep wearing one. Take it off straight away if you feel numbness, coldness, a change in colour, or any pain, as these mean blood flow has been cut off too far. Never share between partners without cleaning the item first or using a fresh condom. This information is general in nature only and is not medical or professional advice, and does not take your personal circumstances into account. Stop use and speak with a qualified medical professional if you have a relevant health condition, take medication for erectile function or blood pressure, or notice pain, numbness, or discolouration that does not settle.

What you can use it with

Pair this vibrator with Couples Intimacy Kits to expand shared experiences and add variety to partnered sessions. Kits often include complementary items that work alongside a vibrator to intensify foreplay, prolong arousal, and create deeper connection during intimate time together. Combining this vibrator with other sex toys and accessories designed for couples play opens new possibilities for mutual pleasure and exploration.

More from Baile

Baile specializes in combining powerful vibrating motors with premium body-safe materials across a range of adult toys. Explore the full Baile collection to find other silicone vibrators, realistic designs, and multi-speed options that suit different preferences and body types.

Read more before you buy

Before purchasing, check out the Realistic Sex Doll Buyer Guide for detailed advice on materials, sizing, maintenance, and realistic sex toy selection.

Why buy the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong

Want firmer, longer-lasting results without the guesswork? Order the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong from The Cock Ring Store. Every item is genuine, function-tested, and quality-checked before dispatch. Cockringshop ships in discreet packaging to keep your purchase private. Precise sizing, honest reviews, and discreet delivery Australia-wide. The Cock Ring Store ships discreetly Australia-wide.

Shipping Information & Policy


Cockringshop.com.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.

– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.

– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.

– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm

– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

Returns Policy


We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, cockringshop.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully.

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.

If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund

Frequently Asked Questions

How does the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong 8.5 Inch Flesh enhance penetration experiences?
The realistic texture and vibrating motor work together to stimulate vaginal walls and G spot areas during insertion creating intense sensations that enhance arousal and promote powerful orgasms through deep penetration.
What makes the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong 8.5 Inch Flesh effective for prostate stimulation?
Users experience targeted prostate massage through the curved design and vibrating functions that reach deep anal areas providing direct stimulation to the prostate gland for intense male orgasms.
Why is the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong 8.5 Inch Flesh better for realistic sensations?
Sliding skin technology creates authentic movement and texture that mimics natural penis sensations while the flexible material adapts to body contours for comfortable yet stimulating penetration experiences.
When should the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong 8.5 Inch Flesh be used for maximum pleasure?
It delivers optimal stimulation during extended masturbation sessions when users desire deep penetration combined with vibrating sensations to build arousal gradually toward intense climactic release.
Does the Pretty Love Sliding Skin Series Realistic Vibrating Dong 8.5 Inch Flesh work for couples play?
Multiple vibration settings accommodate different partner preferences during shared intimate experiences allowing couples to explore varied stimulation intensities together for mutual arousal and satisfaction during penetrative activities.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With the Cock Ring Shop?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!